Golfclub Heddesheim || Tel.: 06204 - 97 69-0 || E-Mail: service@gc-heddesheim.de

Hall of Fame

CLUBMEISTER

HerrenDamen
2016Yannick Rosenberger(220)2016Wiebke Wartenberg(155)
2015Tobias Leonhard(215)2015Alicia Kalbrunner(155)
2014Jascha Franke(222)2014Alicia Kalbrunner(165)
2013Tobias Leonhard(212)2013Jessica Heidenreich(232)
2012Tobias Leonhard(216)2012Jessica Heidenreich(219)
2011Tobias Leonhard(220)2011Dr. Lara Teresa Mohr(221)
2010Claas Hendrik Coors(216)2010Wiebke Wartenberg(228)
2009Boris Wölfel(216)2009Franziska Neef(237)
2008Christopher Specht(211)2008Franziska Neef(229)
2007Christopher Specht(216)2007Hanne Gerding(232)
2006Boris Wölfel(213)2006Louisa-Maria Lies(220)
2005Thomas Krieger(219)2005Wiebke Wartenberg(231)
2004Patrick Herresthal(218)2004Lara Teresa Mohr(227)
2003Thomas Krieger(219)2003Lara Teresa Mohr(150)
2002Thomas Krieger(212)2002Eva Litzenburger(155)
2001Dieter Kartmann(225)2001Lara Teresa Mohr(163)
2000Oliver Übelhör(222)2000Lara Teresa Mohr(160)
JungenMädchen
2016Jonas Krstic(153)
2015Felix Böll(154)
2014Philipp Böll(168)
2013Max Tittlbach(167)2013Alicia Kalbrunner (157)
2012Max Glasner (160)2012Patricia Kain (161)
2011Philipp Lampe (147)2011Alicia Kalbrunner (157)
2010Yannick Rosenberger(218)2010
2009Yannick Rosenberger (221)2009
2008Marco Heyden(231)2008
2007Dominik Dehm (222)2007
2006Louisa-Maria Lies(220)2006
2005Niklas Neumann(229)2005
2004Timo Braun(221)2004
2003Allen John (224)2003
2002Christopher Specht(151)2002
2001Dennis Dehm (157)2001
2000Stefan Gross(252)2000
Herren AK 30Damen AK 30
2016Bernardo Junge (156)2016Julia Kathrin Siebeck (170)
2015Thomas Krieger (139)2015Stefanie Brunner (183)
2014Claas Hendrik Coors (150)2014Christine Pflästerer (185)
2013Bernardo Junge (149)2013Eva Litzenburger (166)
2012Bernardo Junge (147)2012Stefanie Brunner (190)
2011Thomas Krieger (141)2011Eva Litzenburger (160)
2010Thomas Krieger (144)2010Dr. Lara Teresa Mohr (152)
2009Thomas Krieger (143)2009Dr. Lara Teresa Mohr (162)
2008Thomas Krieger (146)2008
2007Thomas Krieger (152)2007
2006Thomas Krieger (148)2006
2005Thomas Krieger (145)2005
2004Thomas Krieger (143)2004
2003Thomas Krieger (145)2003
2002Thomas Krieger (141)2002
2001Dieter Kartmann (151)2001
2000Manfred Bross (231)2000
Senioren AK 50Seniorinnen AK 50
2016Claus Mühlfeit (156)2016Annette Krings-Weghmann (177)
2015Claus Mühlfeit (158)2015Annelie Klohr (179)
2014Manfred Bross (158)2014Annelie Klohr (177)
2013Manfred Bross (154)2013Annelie Klohr (174)
2012Bernd Lang (165)2012Annelie Klohr (171)
2011Manfred Bross (152)2011Annelie Klohr (174)
2010Bernd Lang (155)2010Annelie Klohr (171)
2009Bernd Lang (160)2009Annelie Klohr (178)
2008Rudi Lang (164)2008Annette Krings-Weghmann (178)
2007Bernd Lang (163)2007Annelie Klohr (178)
2006Bernd Lang (167)2006Annelie Klohr (187)
2005Bernd Lang (161)2005Dr. Isolde van Thiel (186)
2004Hans-Joachim Nieder (161)2004Dr. Isolde van Thiel (187)
2003Bernd Lang (156)2003Dr. Isolde van Thiel (187)
2002Josef Vetter (167)2002Dr. Isolde van Thiel (175)
2001Josef Vetter (171)2001Dr. Isolde van Thiel (180)
2000Dr. Roland van Thiel (256)2000Dr. Isolde van Thiel (207)
Um die Tabelle hier zu sehen, bitte Smartphone drehen

 

HOLE IN ONE

DatumSpieler/inLochSchläger
29.10.2016Thomas KriegerLoch 9
15.07.2015Werner FischerLoch 11Eisen 5
25.05.2012Thomas KriegerLoch 2Eisen 6
21.09.2011Christian ZeitelLoch 14Eisen 7
16.06.2011Dr. Eberhard ProbstLoch 14Holz 5
29.08.2010Nils PfenningLoch 14Hybrid 3
05.08.2009Mara PuisiteLoch 9Eisen 9
27.08.2008Marcus KuhlLoch 2Holz 5
19.06.2005Martina EngelhornLoch 14Holz 3
14.06.2005Sybille BergmannLoch 9Holz 7
11.04.2004Michael TogninoLoch 2Eisen 4
13.06.2003Alfons ScheelLoch 14Holz 3
26.04.2003Klaus PfenningLoch 2Holz 3
29.03.2003Joshua WoodfoxLoch 14Holz 3
13.07.2002Paul BenzingerLoch 9Eisen 6
13.07.2002Thomas PförtnerLoch 9Eisen 6
26.06.2002Andrea Kistenmacher-SchottLoch 9Eisen 7
13.10.2001Nicolai NolleLoch 14Holz 7
23.05.2001Dirk SchallLoch 2Eisen 5
23.09.2000Jürgen B. HarderLoch 9Eisen 7
16.04.2000Verena ScholzLoch 11Eisen 6
Um die Tabelle hier zu sehen, bitte Smartphone drehen

 

PLATZREKORDE

Herren
Datum
Spieler
GolfclubTurnier
Schläge
06.08.2008
Marvin Aurnhammer
GC am Reichswald
Harder German Junior Masters 2008
64
03.08.2011
Christopher Carstensen
Hamburger Golf-Club
Harder German Junior Masters 2011
63
09.08.2012
Max Albertus
Niederlande
Harder German Junior Masters 2012
63
Damen
Datum
SpielerinGolfclubTurnierSchläge
23.05.2003
Denise Simon
BWGV-Damenliga 1. Liga Gruppe A
64
Um die Tabelle hier zu sehen, bitte Smartphone drehen